Privacy Policy

(Last Updated 2-26-2021)

All About Arkansas (“we”, “us” or “our”) is committed to protecting the privacy of every individual who visits https://allaboutarkansas.com. This Privacy Policy describes how we collect and process your personal information through our website. By visiting the website, you consent to the use of your user information as outlined herein.

What data do we collect?

We collect your personal information in order to provide and continually improve our products and services.

Here are the types of information we collect:

  • Information you give us: Certain optional activities may require your personal information for us to provide you with that service. You can choose not to provide certain information but then you might not be able to take advantage of many of our products and services.
  • Automatic information: We automatically receive and store certain types of information when you use our website. Like many websites, we use cookies and other unique identifiers and we obtain certain types of information when your web browser or device accesses our website.

How we collect your data?

You directly provide us with most of the data we collet. We collect data and process data when you do any of the following:

  • Register online or place an order for any of our products or services.
  • Voluntarily complete a customer survey or provide feedback on any of our message boards or via email.
  • Use or view our website via your browser’s cookies.

How will we use your data?

We process your personal information to operate, provide, and improve the services and products we offer to our customers. These purposes include the following:

  • Purchase and delivery of products and services. We may use your personal information to take and handle orders, deliver products and services, process payments, and communicate with you about orders, products and services, and promotional offers.
  • Provide, troubleshoot, and improve our products and services. We use your personal information to provide functionality, analyze performance, fix errors, and improve use ability and effectiveness of our products and services.
  • Comply with legal obligations. In some cases, we have a legal obligation to collect and process your personal information.
  • Communicate with you. We use your personal information to communicate with you in relation to our products and services via different channels (e.g., by phone or email).
  • Advertising. We use your personal information to display interest-based ads for features, products, and services that might be of interest to you.
  • Purposes for which we seek your consent. We may also ask for your consent to process your personal information for a specific purpose that we communicate to you. When you consent to our processing your personal information for a specified purpose, you may withdraw your consent at any time and we will stop processing your data for that purposes.

Your personal information will not be shared or released to any organization or business entity other than those affiliated with or working in conjunction with us. In addition, we occasionally hire other companies to provided limited services on our behalf. We will only provide those companies the information they need to deliver the services and prohibit them from using that information for any other purposes.

How long do we keep your data?

We will retain your personal information as necessary to comply with our legal obligations, to resolve disputes and enforce our agreements.

How we protect your data?

We design our systems with your security in mind. We protect your personal information using technical and administrative security measures to reduce the risks of loss, misuse, unauthorized access, disclosure and alteration. Some of the safeguards we use are firewalls and data encryption, physical access controls to our data centers, and information access authorization controls. However, such precautions do not guarantee that our website is immune to all security breaks. There is no such thing as 100% safe Internet. We make no warranty, guarantee, or representation that the use of our website is protected from viruses, security threats, or other vulnerabilities or that your information will always be secure.

You data protection rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights.

Every user is entitled to the following:

  • The right to access. The right to ask for a copy of personal data that we hold about you. We may charge you a small fee for this service.
  • The right to rectification. The right to ask us to update and correct any out-of-date or incorrect personal data that we hold about you.
  • The right to erasure. You have the right, in certain circumstances, to request that we delete personal data held on you; where we no longer have any legal reason to retain it. 
  • The right to restrict processing. You have the right, in certain circumstances, to ask us to restrict the processing of your personal data.
  • The right to object to processing. You have the right, in certain circumstances, to object to our processing of your personal data.
  • The right to data portability. You have the right, in certain circumstances, to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization or directly to you.

If you make a request, we will respond promptly to you. You also have the right to object to our processing of your personal data. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us at our email: [email protected]

Use of Cookies

We may use cookies, small files that are sent to your web browser and stored on your computer’s hard drive, to enhance your website experience.  Our cookies provide additional functionality to the Website and help us analyze website usage more accurately.  Most web browsers accept cookies but generally allow users to adjust their cookie preferences. Please note that if you choose to disable cookies on our website, some website functionality may be lost.

For further information, visit allaboutcookies.org.

External Links

Our website contains links to other websites. The links to other websites located on our website does not imply that we endorse or have reviewed those websites. Our privacy policy applies only to our website, so if you clink on a link to another website, you should read their privacy policy.

Children

We do not knowingly collect personal information from individuals under the age of 18. If you are under the age of 18, please do not submit any personal information through our Website. We encourage parents and legal guardians to monitor their children’s Internet usage and to help enforce our Privacy Policy by instructing their children to never provide personal information on our website without permission from a parent or guardian.  If you have reason to believe that an individual under the age of 18 has provided his or her personal information to us though our website, please contact us at [email protected], and we will make every effort to delete that information from our databases.

Changes to our privacy policy

We reserve the right to change this Privacy Policy at any time by posting revisions on our website. We recommend that you review our Privacy Policy each and every time you access or use our website so that you are aware of any modifications. By accessing or using our website, you agree to be bound by the terms of our Privacy Policy as posted at the time of your access or use.

Notice to EU Individuals

This Privacy Policy is intended to comply with the General Data Protection Regulation adopted by the EU Parliament (“GDPR”), and to protect your user information as set forth therein.

As stated in this Privacy Policy, we will not process your personal information without a lawful basis to do so, as such bases are defined in Article 6 of the GDPR. In general, we will process your personal information on the legal bases of consent, contract (if you have entered into an agreement with us and such processing is a necessary part thereof) or legal obligation.  We may also process certain personal information on the basis of the following legitimate interests, provided that such interests are not overridden by your privacy rights and interests: delivering and continuing to develop and improve our website, analyzing how you use our website in order to better serve you and other website users, enhancing use of our website and its content, receiving valuable insight as to what users do (and don’t) like about our website or aspects thereof, and providing a consistent and secure user experience in connection with the website.

How to contact us

If you have any questions or objections about our privacy policy, that data we hold on you, or you would like to exercise one of your data protection rights, please do not hesitate to contact our Data Protection Officer at [email protected]

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

allaboutarkansas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookielawinfo-checkbox-necessaryNecessary
cookielawinfo-checkbox-non-necessaryNecessary
_pbjs_userid_consent_dataNecessary
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
cl-bypass-cachePreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
LoopMe Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
AdView
Marfeel Solutions, SL
MGID Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
VLYBY Digital GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Skaze
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
GroupM UK Limited
Rockerbox, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Synkd Ltd.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Skoiy
DNA-I.COM
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Knorex
AudienceProject Aps
adWMG
Live Data Solutions SL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Arcspire Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
INVIBES GROUP
Adjust Digital A/S
Turk Telekom
Audience Network
AUDIOMOB LTD
digidip GmbH
Smartology Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Blis Global Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Dable Inc.
freenet DLS GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
glomex GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
YOC AG
Vyde Ltd.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Converto AG
Project Agora Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
Golden Bees
Fandom, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
AWIN AG
Improve Digital
Weborama
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
NextRoll, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
NEXD
dataXtrade GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
adality GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Claritas LLC
video intelligence AG
Evorra Ltd
Njuice AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Hivestack Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
cynapsis interactive GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Smart Adserver
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Digital Squad
Sitewit Corp
Opinary GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ad6media
Adtelligent Inc.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Placense Ltd
eBay Inc
Traffective GmbH
Nexx360
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Hyper LLC
PROXISTORE
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Adhese
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Blockthrough, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Avocet Systems Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Epom Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Convo Ink
GumGum, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Content Ignite
BidBerry SRL
Adverty AB (publ)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Kayzen
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Publica LLC
Commanders Act
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
Adpone SL
EMX Digital, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GADSME
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Demandbase, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Offerista Group GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
SpotX, Inc
TabMo SAS
Xandr, Inc.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
netzeffekt GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Papirfly AS
Pexi B.V.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Emodo, Inc.
Converge-Digital
GeoEdge
Viafoura Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Dataseat Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Exit Bee Limited
AudienceRun corp
Happydemics
Cookie Market LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Dailymotion SA
GP One GmbH
Dianomi PLC
The Trade Desk
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Sonobi, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Publicis Media GmbH
adbility media GmbH
adQuery
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Blue Media Services LTDA
Mindlytix SAS
Pinpoll GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Venatus Media Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
BRICKS
Viznet
Attributy
Seedtag Advertising S.L
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dentsu Italia SpA
streaMonkey GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
VGI CTV, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Axiom Media Connect
Audiohook Corporation
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Fyber
AdColony, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
uppr GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
TX Group AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
StackAdapt
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Revcontent, LLC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Mobfox US LLC
Seenthis AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Always-Computing SAS
Bababam
Reliz LTD
Amobee Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
DynAdmic
Publisher First, Inc.
Refine Direct Srl
Confiant Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
BidTheatre AB
Unruly Group LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Media16 ltd
Welect GmbH
Cuebiq
RTB House S.A.
DistroScale, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Sayollo Media LTD
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ADman Interactive SLU
Oracle Advertising
belboon GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
INNITY
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Permodo GmbH
MyTraffic
congstar GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Konodrac S.L.
Meetrics GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mobkoi Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
AdInMo LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Beachfront Media LLC
GlobalWebIndex
GeoProve Limited
Neodata Group srl
Adnami Aps
Arkeero
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ividence
A.Mob
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adverticum cPlc.
Novatiq limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Nubo LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
InMobi Pte Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Vidcrunch LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Epsilon
Adform A/S
zeotap GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Browsi
ViewPay
SoundCast
Bombora Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
audio content & control GmbH
BeOp
Gamesight Inc
REMAILME
MPX GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
OneTag Limited
Zeta Global
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
LiveIntent Inc.
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Realeyes OU
Ensighten
Netpoint Media GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Eskimi
BILENDI SA
Petal Ads
Next Millennium Media INC
Adxperience SAS
Adlane LTD
C WIRE AG
A Million Ads
BeeswaxIO Corporation
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Octave IP Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
Ask Locala
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Goldbach Group AG
Bring! Labs AG
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Click Tech Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Smart Traffik
Unblockia SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Innovid LLC
AuDigent
Truvid Inc.
Ein Rad AB
Duplo Media AS
Pubfinity LLC
Microsoft Advertising
Ingenious Technologies AG
Salestring ApS
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
Criteo SA
emetriq GmbH
RevX
Ermes
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Nativery Srl
advanced store GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Gemius SA
Effiliation / Effinity
IVO Media Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Clipr
Outbrain UK Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
giosg.com Oy
NEURAL.ONE
mainADV Srl
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Gamned
Parrable, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Cavai AS & UK
Audiencerate LTD
Media Square
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Audienzz AG
Taboola Europe Limited
remerge GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
HUMAN
Strossle International AB
Alkimi
mediarithmics SAS
WebAds B.V
XChange by SFBX®
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Alphonso Inc
Jellyfish France
Exactag GmbH
Kairion GmbH
iPROM
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Smaato, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
JS Web Production
Tredia Solutions SL
Zeit Agency ApS
Visarity Technologies GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Protected Media LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
EXADS
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
: Tappx
Mobsuccess
GfK SE
Opti Digital SAS
Adventure Media
Relevant Digital Oy
Objective Partners BV
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
lead alliance GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Magnite CTV, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
The Reach Group GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
MARKETPERF CORP
152 Media LLC
Lupon Media
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Realytics
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Underdog Media LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Frii ApS
EASY Marketing GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Synamedia
Delta Projects AB
BEINTOO SPA
AAX LLC
AirGrid LTD
Zoomd Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
Skimbit Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
OnAudience Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Sirdata
One Tech Group GmbH
Sportradar AG
Blue Billywig Group BV
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Threedium
Insticator, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Zemanta Inc.
Infolinks Media, LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Adsolutions BV
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Showheroes SE
Moloco, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
PML Innovative Media
Dynata LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
SunMedia
Timehop, Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Passendo Aps
Good-Loop Ltd
Kubient Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Covatic Ltd
Adloox SA
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
ADMAX
OnProspects Ltd
Adomik
AdSpirit GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
DeepIntent, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
On Device Research Limited
Near Intelligence
Kochava Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Cint AB
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Sharethrough, Inc
Mars Media Group
IQM CORPORATION
wetter.com GmbH
Playwire LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Jampp LTD
Videobyte Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Platform161 B.V.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Hubvisor
ADFI MEDIA SL
Captify Technologies Limited
Kairos Fire
Webgains GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Madington
Query Click Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Brand Advance Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
OpenX
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Opera Software Ireland Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Sublime
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ADSOCY
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
1plusX AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Comscore B.V.
Teads France SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Aniview LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Quantcast
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Solution coupons
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Bidstack Limited
Appush Technologies
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Verasity Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
CleverPush GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
AntVoice
MISSENA
Baidu USA
ShareThis, Inc
Duration Media, LLC.
PubWise, LLLP
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Amazon Advertising
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
plista GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
NAG SA
Magnite, Inc.
Notify
Maximus Live LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Natexo Spain
Voxnest Inc
Ezoic Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Tangoo S.R.L.
CIBLECLIC
Luna Media Group LLC
Vidoomy Media SL
Clinch Labs LTD
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ARKHEUS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
RevJet
Adtriba GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Keymantics
Celtra, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Next Media SRL
MindTake Research GmbH
Acxiom
ADventori SAS
AddApptr GmbH
Teavaro
Adkernel LLC
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Samsung Ads
Yahoo EMEA Limited
BusinessClick
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Disqus
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdTheorent, Inc
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Impactify SARL
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
adnanny.com SLU
Amnet GmbH
Cluep LLC
Pressboard Media Inc
LiveRamp
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
WebMedia
Madison Logic, Inc.
Adssets AB
Pulse Innovations Limited
YouGov
NoBid, Inc.
Smart Analytics SL
M32 Connect Inc
Advisible AB
Justpremium BV
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Sojern, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Rezonence Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Boldwin LTD
Wunderkind Corporation
Localsensor B.V.
TMT Digital Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Wizaly
Nielsen International SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Arpeely Ltd.
Teroa S.A.
Resono B.V.
digitalAudience B.V.
Telecoming S.A.
ADRENALEAD
AcuityAds Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Between Exchange
BSmartData GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
EXOCLICK, S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
agof studies
Habu
NEORY GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
twiago GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Betgenius Ltd
Automattic Ads
Digital East GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Online Solution
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ADUX
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Adnuntius AS
ARMIS SAS
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Adikteev
Kwanko
YieldLift LLC
VECTAURY
Lucid Holdings, LLC
adhood.com
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Dentsu A/S
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Simplifi Holdings Inc
iProspect GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
travel audience GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MiQ Digital Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Playhill Limited
MNTN
ID5 Technology Ltd
Apester Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Index Exchange, Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Blue
INFOnline GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
33Across
AdDefend GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allaboutarkansas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allaboutarkansas.com



Email:
[email protected]