Privacy Policy

(Last Updated 2-26-2021)

All About Arkansas (“we”, “us” or “our”) is committed to protecting the privacy of every individual who visits https://allaboutarkansas.com. This Privacy Policy describes how we collect and process your personal information through our website. By visiting the website, you consent to the use of your user information as outlined herein.

What data do we collect?

We collect your personal information in order to provide and continually improve our products and services.

Here are the types of information we collect:

  • Information you give us: Certain optional activities may require your personal information for us to provide you with that service. You can choose not to provide certain information but then you might not be able to take advantage of many of our products and services.
  • Automatic information: We automatically receive and store certain types of information when you use our website. Like many websites, we use cookies and other unique identifiers and we obtain certain types of information when your web browser or device accesses our website.

How we collect your data?

You directly provide us with most of the data we collet. We collect data and process data when you do any of the following:

  • Register online or place an order for any of our products or services.
  • Voluntarily complete a customer survey or provide feedback on any of our message boards or via email.
  • Use or view our website via your browser’s cookies.

How will we use your data?

We process your personal information to operate, provide, and improve the services and products we offer to our customers. These purposes include the following:

  • Purchase and delivery of products and services. We may use your personal information to take and handle orders, deliver products and services, process payments, and communicate with you about orders, products and services, and promotional offers.
  • Provide, troubleshoot, and improve our products and services. We use your personal information to provide functionality, analyze performance, fix errors, and improve use ability and effectiveness of our products and services.
  • Comply with legal obligations. In some cases, we have a legal obligation to collect and process your personal information.
  • Communicate with you. We use your personal information to communicate with you in relation to our products and services via different channels (e.g., by phone or email).
  • Advertising. We use your personal information to display interest-based ads for features, products, and services that might be of interest to you.
  • Purposes for which we seek your consent. We may also ask for your consent to process your personal information for a specific purpose that we communicate to you. When you consent to our processing your personal information for a specified purpose, you may withdraw your consent at any time and we will stop processing your data for that purposes.

Your personal information will not be shared or released to any organization or business entity other than those affiliated with or working in conjunction with us. In addition, we occasionally hire other companies to provided limited services on our behalf. We will only provide those companies the information they need to deliver the services and prohibit them from using that information for any other purposes.

How long do we keep your data?

We will retain your personal information as necessary to comply with our legal obligations, to resolve disputes and enforce our agreements.

How we protect your data?

We design our systems with your security in mind. We protect your personal information using technical and administrative security measures to reduce the risks of loss, misuse, unauthorized access, disclosure and alteration. Some of the safeguards we use are firewalls and data encryption, physical access controls to our data centers, and information access authorization controls. However, such precautions do not guarantee that our website is immune to all security breaks. There is no such thing as 100% safe Internet. We make no warranty, guarantee, or representation that the use of our website is protected from viruses, security threats, or other vulnerabilities or that your information will always be secure.

You data protection rights

We would like to make sure you are fully aware of all of your data protection rights.

Every user is entitled to the following:

  • The right to access. The right to ask for a copy of personal data that we hold about you. We may charge you a small fee for this service.
  • The right to rectification. The right to ask us to update and correct any out-of-date or incorrect personal data that we hold about you.
  • The right to erasure. You have the right, in certain circumstances, to request that we delete personal data held on you; where we no longer have any legal reason to retain it. 
  • The right to restrict processing. You have the right, in certain circumstances, to ask us to restrict the processing of your personal data.
  • The right to object to processing. You have the right, in certain circumstances, to object to our processing of your personal data.
  • The right to data portability. You have the right, in certain circumstances, to request that we transfer the data that we have collected to another organization or directly to you.

If you make a request, we will respond promptly to you. You also have the right to object to our processing of your personal data. If you would like to exercise any of these rights, please contact us at our email: [email protected]

Use of Cookies

We may use cookies, small files that are sent to your web browser and stored on your computer’s hard drive, to enhance your website experience.  Our cookies provide additional functionality to the Website and help us analyze website usage more accurately.  Most web browsers accept cookies but generally allow users to adjust their cookie preferences. Please note that if you choose to disable cookies on our website, some website functionality may be lost.

For further information, visit allaboutcookies.org.

External Links

Our website contains links to other websites. The links to other websites located on our website does not imply that we endorse or have reviewed those websites. Our privacy policy applies only to our website, so if you clink on a link to another website, you should read their privacy policy.

Children

We do not knowingly collect personal information from individuals under the age of 18. If you are under the age of 18, please do not submit any personal information through our Website. We encourage parents and legal guardians to monitor their children’s Internet usage and to help enforce our Privacy Policy by instructing their children to never provide personal information on our website without permission from a parent or guardian.  If you have reason to believe that an individual under the age of 18 has provided his or her personal information to us though our website, please contact us at [email protected], and we will make every effort to delete that information from our databases.

Changes to our privacy policy

We reserve the right to change this Privacy Policy at any time by posting revisions on our website. We recommend that you review our Privacy Policy each and every time you access or use our website so that you are aware of any modifications. By accessing or using our website, you agree to be bound by the terms of our Privacy Policy as posted at the time of your access or use.

Notice to EU Individuals

This Privacy Policy is intended to comply with the General Data Protection Regulation adopted by the EU Parliament (“GDPR”), and to protect your user information as set forth therein.

As stated in this Privacy Policy, we will not process your personal information without a lawful basis to do so, as such bases are defined in Article 6 of the GDPR. In general, we will process your personal information on the legal bases of consent, contract (if you have entered into an agreement with us and such processing is a necessary part thereof) or legal obligation.  We may also process certain personal information on the basis of the following legitimate interests, provided that such interests are not overridden by your privacy rights and interests: delivering and continuing to develop and improve our website, analyzing how you use our website in order to better serve you and other website users, enhancing use of our website and its content, receiving valuable insight as to what users do (and don’t) like about our website or aspects thereof, and providing a consistent and secure user experience in connection with the website.

How to contact us

If you have any questions or objections about our privacy policy, that data we hold on you, or you would like to exercise one of your data protection rights, please do not hesitate to contact our Data Protection Officer at [email protected]

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

allaboutarkansas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
cookielawinfo-checkbox-necessaryNecessary
cookielawinfo-checkbox-non-necessaryNecessary
_pbjs_userid_consent_dataNecessary
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
cl-bypass-cachePreferences
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Criteo SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Welect GmbH
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
adQuery
UniCredit S.p.A.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Lupon Media
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Azerion Holding B.V.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
SmartyAds Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Next Millennium Media INC
Triapodi Ltd.
Hivestack Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Jaduda GmbH
Protected Media LTD
AWIN AG
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
INFOnline GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
belboon GmbH
Unblockia SL
: Tappx
Jampp LTD
BLIINK SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Kochava Inc.
Realeyes OU
Platform161 B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
DynAdmic
INVIBES GROUP
Vyde Ltd.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Yieldlove GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
lead alliance GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Widespace AB
Adxperience SAS
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Microsoft Advertising
Sublime
Vidazoo Ltd
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
optimise-it GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
PulsePoint, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Strossle International AB
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Smart Adserver
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Apester Ltd
eBay Inc
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
digitalAudience
Impact Tech Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
MyTraffic
WhatRocks Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
AAX LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
GeoProve Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Cint AB
Good-Loop Ltd
Amobee Inc.
INVIDI technologies AB
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Disqus
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
glomex GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ADYOULIKE SA
Eskimi
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
MARKETPERF CORP
NoBid, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
HUMAN
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Delta Projects AB
Seznam.cz, a.s.
RDandX Group DMCC
vitrado GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Kairos Fire
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
OnProspects Ltd
XAD spoteffects GmbH
DNA-I.COM
TV SQUARED LIMITED
AdView
Noster Finance S.L.
Fandom, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
RTB House S.A.
Comcast International France SAS
Celtra, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adnuntius AS
Insticator, Inc.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Bababam
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Nexx360
Kwanko
42 Ads GmbH
AntVoice
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Dynata LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Fyber
A.Mob
Jetpack Digital LLC
GADSME
Xandr, Inc.
NEORY GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
1plusX AG
Clipr
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Hubvisor
InMobi Pte Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Sonobi, Inc
Teads
YouGov
TX Group AG
video intelligence AG
OpenWeb LTD
YieldLift LLC
SPEAKOL DMCC
Fifty Technology Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Synkd Ltd.
Between Exchange
Audiencerate LTD
Adkernel LLC
Reignn Platform Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adventure Media
Meetrics GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
MISSENA
Mars Media Group
JS Web Production
Market Resource Partners LLC
ETARGET SE
LoopMe Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Demandbase, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Mobsuccess
Digital East GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Hyper LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Cavai AS & UK
GeistM Technologies LTD
Objective Partners BV
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Crimtan Holdings Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Cookie Market LTD
ADWAYS SAS
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Opti Digital SAS
Wagawin GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
wetter.com GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Smartology Limited
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Arcspire Limited
Fido S.r.l
zillian sa
TripleLift, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
RevJet
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Commanders Act
SINGLESPOT SAS
Permodo GmbH
remerge GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Imonomy
Octave IP Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
RevX
BSmartData GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
GeoEdge
M32 Connect Inc
Teemo SA
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adsonica
Sift Media, Inc
Betgenius Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Brid Video DOO
CIBLECLIC
Pelmorex Corp.
One Tech Group GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Mindlytix SAS
Doceree UK Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
EXOCLICK, S.L.
SoundCast
adWMG
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
agof studies
Kameleoon SAS
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Blue Billywig BV
IQM CORPORATION
Kargo Global Inc.
Kubient Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Airnow Media Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Smaato, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Arkeero
Adpone SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
AdTheorent, Inc
Readpeak Oy
PML Innovative Media
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Bucksense Inc
Passendo Aps
PRECISO SRL
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adludio Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
adrule mobile GmbH
uppr GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Footballco Media Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BCOVERY SAS
Better Ads GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Spoods GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Skoiy
Media16 ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Smart Traffik
Radio Net Media Limited
Digital Squad
MediaMath, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Click Tech Limited
ADSOCY
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Adloox SA
adsquare GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
GfK SE
Unacast Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Adhese
Upwave Inc.
Audience Network
Solution coupons
Ogury Ltd.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Media Square
ADman Interactive SLU
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
advanced store GmbH
Weborama
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Bidtellect, Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
Audienzz AG
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Sirdata
Wunderkind Corporation
adMarketplace, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Cluep LLC
Videobyte Inc
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Tredia Solutions SL
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
OneFootball GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Converto AG
StackAdapt
Knorex
Oracle Data Cloud
33Across
Semasio GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
KUPONA GmbH
Sportradar AG
Roku Advertising Services
152 Media LLC
TF1 PUBLICITE
Blue Media Services LTDA
Pubfinity LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
LeadsRx, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Allegro.pl
Jellyfish France
Samba TV, Inc.
EXADS
Skimbit Ltd
Skaze
Dianomi PLC
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Pexi B.V.
Maximus Live LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Notify
Adlane LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Blue
XChange by SFBX®
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Avocet Systems Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
AerServ LLC
Clinch Labs LTD
ADventori SAS
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Bring! Labs AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SpearAd GmbH
Browsi
Solocal
Comscore B.V.
Vidoomy Media SL
Project Agora Ltd
Novatiq limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Gamesight Inc
SpringServe, LLC
ACTV8, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Blockthrough, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ad6media
DIGITEKA Technologies
BILENDI SA
Adomik
Fiducia DLT Limited
MiQ
mainADV Srl
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adverticum cPlc.
diva-e products
Zemanta Inc.
Permutive Limited
Online Solution
Alphalyr SAS
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Playhill Limited
Hybrid Theory
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
The Ozone Project Limited
Outbrain UK Ltd
OneTag Limited
TV Scientific Inc
OpenX
Blis Global Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Beaconspark Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Effiliation / Effinity
Bannernow, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
ADITION technologies GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Rockerbox, Inc
The Kantar Group Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Triple13 Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
iProspect GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
FRVR Limited
TabMo SAS
adality GmbH
LiveRamp
Acxiom
Query Click Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Adssets AB
ARMIS SAS
Next Media SRL
Kairion GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mobkoi Ltd
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
admetrics GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Epom Ltd.
BEINTOO SPA
Opinary GmbH
Aniview LTD
Experian Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Bombora Inc.
Baidu USA
AdSpirit GmbH
Epsilon
INNITY
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Bidmatic Inc
Impact+
Yieldlab AG
VECTAURY
The Trade Desk
NextRoll, Inc.
VGI CTV, Inc
Cuebiq
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ViewPay
The MediaGrid Inc.
Nubo LTD
Truvid Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Brave People Ltd.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
EMX Digital LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Publica LLC
Realytics
GlobalWebIndex
AirGrid LTD
Ensighten
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Norstat AS
Natexo Spain
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
GP One GmbH
Blingby LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Evorra Ltd
Justpremium BV
YOC AG
Revcontent, LLC
giosg.com Oy
Magnite, Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Localsensor B.V.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
adnanny.com SLU
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ARKHEUS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
AcuityAds Inc.
Converge-Digital
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Golden Bees
Arrivalist Co
PubWise, LLLP
ArtChaos s.r.o.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Threedium
Vibrant Media Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Bidstack Limited
iPROM
Content Ignite
IPONWEB GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
ONEcount
GroupM UK Limited
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
PubMatic, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Viznet
adhood.com
Adtarget Medya A.S.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Njuice AB
EASYmedia GmbH
Gemius SA
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Automattic Ads
TAPTAP Digital SL
digidip GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Liveintent Inc.
twiago GmbH
PROXISTORE
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Bigabid Media ltd
Powerspace
Somplo Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Smile Wanted Group
Traffective GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Zoomd Ltd.
Confiant Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BritePool Inc
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
travel audience GmbH
Keymantics
Taboola Europe Limited
Showheroes SE
Exactag GmbH
BRICKS
Resono B.V.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Gamoshi Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Wizaly
Hurra Communications GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Zeta Global
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Salestring ApS
Kertil Iberia SL
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
BusinessClick
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Jivox Corporation
Piano Software Inc
Playwire LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
TargetVideo GmbH
Prebid.org
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Sirdata Cookieless
Venatus Media Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
1000mercis (Numberly)
HyperTV Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BidTheatre AB
AddApptr GmbH
NEXD
Frameplay Corporation
Mediavine, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Nativery Srl
Eulerian Technologies
MindTake Research GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dable Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Advisible AB
MADVERTISE MEDIA
On Device Research Limited
Better Banners A/S
Placense Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Kayzen
FeedAd GmbH
ADRENALEAD
QuantumCast digital GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Nielsen International SA
Vidstart LTD
Gamned
Samba TV UK Limited
Adform
MNTN
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Arpeely Ltd.
Signal Digital Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
SunMedia
ShareThis, Inc
AuDigent
SITU8ED SA
Lotame Solutions, inc
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
plista GmbH
BeOp
Covatic Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Improve Digital
Crowdy News Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
C WIRE AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Moloco, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
REMAILME
Dataseat Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Mars Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
Teavaro
The Reach Group GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Axiom Media Connect
Neodata Group srl
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Impactify
Monet Engine Inc
Terminus Software Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
MGID Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADMAX
TOPBOX Inc.
SpotX, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Madington
AdsWizz Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Ermes
Goldbach Group AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Duration Media, LLC.
Appier PTE Ltd
Playrcart Limited
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Habu
zeotap GmbH
WebAds B.V
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Webgains GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
AudienceProject Aps
B2B Media Group GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Quantcast
Fusio by S4M
Seenthis AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
SheMedia, LLC
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Ezoic Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/allaboutarkansas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding allaboutarkansas.com



Email:
[email protected]